Artikel

DAFTAR GALLERY & DISTRIBUTOR DEJILBAB SELURUH INDONESIA

2015-10-08 15:41:59

GALLERY :

Bandung

Jln. Terusan Buah Batu No. 213

Telp. 022 - 8888 1548

 

Surabaya

Jln. Tunjungan No. 31 

Telp. 031 - 5350226

 

Bekasi Timur : 
Busana Keren Trendy 
Ruko Kompleks Perumahan Pondok Hijau Permai
Blok D6 No. 13
Hp. 0888 1875 664
WhatsApp. 0878 8011 1166 
BBM. 5A5A337C
 
Jakarta
Mall Thamrin City
Lt. Dasar 1 Blok C 26 No. 7
Hp. 0852 1920 0736
 
Malang
Jln. Gajayana 23A
Hp. 081310853973
 
Samarinda
Galeri Hijab Dejilbab
Perum Remaja Permai Blok B No. 4
Hp. 081253097978
 
 

DISTRIBUTOR :

Bekasi : Tata Busana Hp. 081383402013

Banjarnegara : Azzura Hp. 085786074894

Banjarmasin : Hazna Store Hp. 081383381683

Bandung : Kusnani (Carrefour) Hp. 087823622741

Brebes : Sri Hastuti Hp.087830003033

Blitar :Toko Restu Hp. 082142245333

Bogor : Toko Pahala Hp. 081219010023

Bandar Jaya : Rumah Kerudung Hp. 082176576558

Cilegon : Azara Collection Telp. 0254-397159

Cikarang : Yumna Collection Hp. 08128147480

Cilacap : Toko Semoga Jaya Hp. 081327320443

Indramayu : Azka Collection Hp. 081367714007

Jember : Henny Hp. 081336050789

Karawang : Afifah Collection Hp. 085695049199

Kendal : Toko Almanda Hp. 085225019484

Lampung : Duta Square Hp. 081278879141

Mataram : Toko Falia Hp. 081909091323

Makassar (Gowa) :Kika Collection Hp. 081342609889

Malang : Hj. Khusnul khotimah Hp. 08124040837

Majalengka : Griya Rabbani Hp. 081324104484

Pondok Gede : Damay Shop Hp. 08122051501

Purbalingga : Toko Fatma Hp. 08122902336

Pasuruan : Rumah Dannis Hp. 081234794666

Pekalongan : Toko Nafasa Busana Muslimah Hp. 081325458038

Sampang : Rumah Kerudung Syifa Hp. 087854030784

Sengkang : Athy Hp. 085215280212

Surabaya : Choimah Hp. 087853169024

Sumenep : Nurli Hp. 081703534477

Serang : Darmi Hp. 081280826675

Subang : Siti Khadijah Hp. 08122100973

Tegal : Ainun Collection Hp. 087830419555

Temanggung : Ririn Hp. Hp. 085228804632

Yogjakarta : Toko Al-Fatah Hp. 081328778877

Bandar Jaya : Rumah kerudung Hp. 082176576558
Lampung : Duta Square Hp. 081278879141
Bandung : Kusnani Hp. 08782362274

 

 

 



« Kembali